Fat Lever
🔫 Pure Scorer🎯 Sharpshooter🔒 Lockdown📊 Efficient

Current Season · 74G
29.0PPG
6.0RPG
8.8APG
1.9SPG
0.2BPG
.488FG%
.4453P%
.893FT%
.586TSP
38.6MPG
Percentile vs PGs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🏆 Playoff MVP💥 Dunk Champ
🏆 1 Championship🎮 199 Players of the Game📅 6 Player of the Week💪 365 Double-Doubles🔥 30 Triple-Doubles
2035All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2036All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2042Slam-Dunk Contest Champion
2042Playoff MVP
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2035 | Phoenix Suns | 82 | 30.7 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | .435 | .769 | .347 |
| 2037 | Phoenix Suns | 78 | 31.2 | 19.6 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | .463 | .807 | .421 |
| 2038 | Phoenix Suns | 78 | 37.9 | 20.2 | 5.9 | 9.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | .456 | .833 | .378 |
| 2039 | Phoenix Suns | 82 | 38.0 | 23.7 | 6.1 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | .444 | .837 | .382 |
| 2040 | Phoenix Suns | 72 | 38.9 | 23.4 | 6.3 | 9.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | .472 | .881 | .405 |
| 2041 | Phoenix Suns | 77 | 37.8 | 23.3 | 6.2 | 9.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | .452 | .878 | .391 |
| 2042 | Portland Trailblazers | 82 | 38.4 | 26.1 | 5.9 | 9.0 | 2.3 | 0.2 | .457 | .866 | .403 |
| 2043 | Portland Trailblazers | 82 | 38.3 | 27.2 | 5.5 | 9.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | .476 | .884 | .399 |
| 2044 | Portland Trailblazers | 46 | 38.4 | 30.2 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 0.1 | .487 | .896 | .420 |
| 2044 | Portland Trailblazers | 46 | 38.4 | 30.2 | 5.7 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 0.1 | .487 | .896 | .420 |
| 2045 | New Orleans Pelicans | 74 | 38.6 | 29.0 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | .488 | .893 | .445 |
| Career (11 seasons) | 1808 | — | 22.5 | 5.9 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | .462 | .856 | .398 | |
NBN