Allen Iverson
🔫 Pure Scorer🏅 League Honoree🎯 Sharpshooter🔒 Lockdown

Current Season · 78G
29.3PPG
5.9RPG
3.7APG
2.5SPG
0.3BPG
.474FG%
.4293P%
.909FT%
.586TSP
36.9MPG
Percentile vs SGs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🥇 1st Team All-League ×2🥉 3rd Team All-League ×3🎯 3PT Champ
🎮 124 Players of the Game📅 3 Player of the Week💪 62 Double-Doubles
2036All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2036All-Rookie Team
2037All-Star Rookie Game Participant
20393-Point Shootout Champion
2039All-Star Game Participant
2039All-League Third Team
2040All-Star Game Participant
2040All-League First Team
2041All-Star Game Participant
2041All-League Third Team
2042All-Star Game Participant
2042All-League First Team
2043All-Star Game Participant
2043All-League Third Team
2044All-Star Game Participant
2045All-Star Game Participant
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | Golden State Warriors | 78 | 34.0 | 22.7 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | .484 | .802 | .418 |
| 2038 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 38.3 | 29.4 | 5.5 | 4.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | .451 | .856 | .432 |
| 2039 | Golden State Warriors | 81 | 38.6 | 29.1 | 6.1 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | .465 | .854 | .415 |
| 2040 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 37.6 | 28.6 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | .475 | .865 | .446 |
| 2041 | Golden State Warriors | 81 | 37.0 | 27.8 | 5.9 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | .468 | .869 | .412 |
| 2042 | Golden State Warriors | 78 | 37.1 | 27.7 | 5.9 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | .474 | .861 | .435 |
| 2043 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 37.9 | 30.1 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.3 | .489 | .868 | .447 |
| 2044 | Golden State Warriors | 72 | 36.7 | 28.5 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | .457 | .919 | .398 |
| 2044 | Golden State Warriors | 72 | 36.7 | 28.5 | 6.1 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 0.3 | .457 | .919 | .398 |
| 2045 | Denver Nuggets | 78 | 36.9 | 29.3 | 5.9 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | .474 | .909 | .429 |
| Career (10 seasons) | 1429 | — | 27.5 | 5.7 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | .470 | .868 | .426 | |
NBN