Steve Francis
🎯 Scorer🎯 Sharpshooter🔒 Lockdown

Current Season · 82G
18.4PPG
5.9RPG
4.6APG
1.8SPG
0.3BPG
.469FG%
.4503P%
.793FT%
.573TSP
37.6MPG
Percentile vs PGs
Season History
🎮 33 Players of the Game💪 71 Double-Doubles🔥 3 Triple-Doubles
2041All-Star Rookie Game Participant
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 15.1 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | .399 | .787 | .292 |
| 2041 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 32.1 | 14.1 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | .435 | .741 | .410 |
| 2042 | San Antonio Spurs | 77 | 37.7 | 10.6 | 5.1 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | .431 | .736 | .449 |
| 2043 | San Antonio Spurs | 79 | 38.5 | 22.8 | 5.6 | 9.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | .460 | .778 | .424 |
| 2044 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 38.4 | 16.4 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | .429 | .775 | .410 |
| 2044 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 38.4 | 16.4 | 6.0 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | .429 | .775 | .410 |
| 2045 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 37.6 | 18.4 | 5.9 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.3 | .469 | .793 | .450 |
| Career (7 seasons) | 886 | — | 14.0 | 5.0 | 5.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | .442 | .765 | .418 | |
NBN