Larry Nance
⚡ Role Player📊 Efficient🧠 Veteran

Current Season · 14G
3.4PPG
1.7RPG
0.3APG
0.2SPG
0.1BPG
.529FG%
.0003P%
.733FT%
.586TSP
5.0MPG
Percentile vs SFs
Season History
🎮 19 Players of the Game💪 193 Double-Doubles
2035All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2035All-Rookie Second Team
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2035 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 22.6 | 6.9 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | .438 | .674 | .118 |
| 2037 | San Antonio Spurs | 73 | 31.1 | 12.7 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | .397 | .689 | .121 |
| 2038 | San Antonio Spurs | 76 | 30.0 | 15.1 | 9.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | .427 | .671 | .185 |
| 2039 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 31.0 | 16.0 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | .450 | .654 | .091 |
| 2040 | San Antonio Spurs | 77 | 30.3 | 15.5 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | .389 | .695 | .200 |
| 2041 | San Antonio Spurs | 58 | 14.2 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | .423 | .789 | .375 |
| 2042 | San Antonio Spurs | 81 | 34.1 | 17.4 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | .411 | .669 | .091 |
| 2043 | Los Angeles Clippers | 37 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | .358 | .727 | .000 |
| 2044 | Atlanta Hawks | 82 | 12.2 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | .440 | .694 | .000 |
| 2044 | Atlanta Hawks | 82 | 12.2 | 5.3 | 4.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | .440 | .694 | .000 |
| 2045 | Detroit Pistons | 14 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | .529 | .733 | .000 |
| Career (11 seasons) | 1392 | — | 11.4 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.0 | .418 | .682 | .151 | |
NBN