Rashard Lewis
🔫 Pure Scorer🏅 League Honoree🎯 Sharpshooter🔒 Lockdown

Current Season · 82G
26.5PPG
8.4RPG
2.6APG
2.0SPG
0.3BPG
.457FG%
.4523P%
.875FT%
.568TSP
38.5MPG
Percentile vs SFs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🥈 2nd Team All-League🥉 3rd Team All-League
🏆 1 Championship🎮 33 Players of the Game📅 1 Player of the Week💪 88 Double-Doubles
2041All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2044All-League Third Team
2045All-Star Game Participant
2045All-League Second Team
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | Portland Trailblazers | 82 | 15.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | .414 | .799 | .321 |
| 2041 | Portland Trailblazers | 82 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | .400 | .866 | .415 |
| 2042 | Portland Trailblazers | 75 | 37.4 | 20.2 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | .470 | .828 | .440 |
| 2043 | Portland Trailblazers | 75 | 38.0 | 23.2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | .463 | .879 | .418 |
| 2044 | Portland Trailblazers | 75 | 38.0 | 27.7 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | .475 | .850 | .456 |
| 2044 | Portland Trailblazers | 75 | 38.0 | 27.7 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | .475 | .850 | .456 |
| 2045 | Portland Trailblazers | 82 | 38.5 | 26.5 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 0.3 | .457 | .875 | .452 |
| Career (7 seasons) | 860 | — | 17.2 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | .458 | .851 | .433 | |
NBN