Sebastian Telfair
🔫 Pure Scorer🎯 Sharpshooter🔒 Lockdown

Current Season · 82G
26.2PPG
3.7RPG
9.6APG
2.5SPG
0.2BPG
.457FG%
.4273P%
.865FT%
.554TSP
38.2MPG
Percentile vs PGs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🏆 Playoff MVP
🏆 1 Championship🎮 60 Players of the Game📅 3 Player of the Week🌟 2 Player of the Month💪 100 Double-Doubles🔥 2 Triple-Doubles
2045Playoff MVP
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | Milwaukee Bucks | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | .167 | 1.000 | .000 |
| 2041 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 12.4 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | .428 | .707 | .327 |
| 2042 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 14.1 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | .423 | .755 | .368 |
| 2043 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 12.8 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | .445 | .774 | .333 |
| 2044 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 38.2 | 25.2 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | .470 | .820 | .389 |
| 2044 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 38.2 | 25.2 | 4.4 | 10.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | .470 | .820 | .389 |
| 2045 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 82 | 38.2 | 26.2 | 3.7 | 9.6 | 2.5 | 0.2 | .457 | .865 | .427 |
| Career (7 seasons) | 740 | — | 12.9 | 2.4 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | .453 | .804 | .381 | |
NBN