Qyntel Woods
🛡 Two-Way🎯 Sharpshooter

Current Season · 82G
17.3PPG
7.1RPG
3.0APG
1.6SPG
1.0BPG
.453FG%
.4293P%
.723FT%
.545TSP
36.3MPG
Percentile vs SFs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 💥 Dunk Champ
💪 26 Double-Doubles
2040Slam-Dunk Contest Champion
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2040 | Boston Celtics | 82 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | .410 | .644 | .275 |
| 2041 | Boston Celtics | 71 | 14.7 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | .435 | .676 | .321 |
| 2042 | Boston Celtics | 82 | 31.5 | 12.4 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | .411 | .681 | .389 |
| 2043 | Boston Celtics | 82 | 21.0 | 7.4 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | .415 | .807 | .458 |
| 2044 | Boston Celtics | 67 | 23.6 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | .435 | .806 | .413 |
| 2044 | Boston Celtics | 67 | 23.6 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | .435 | .806 | .413 |
| 2045 | Boston Celtics | 82 | 36.3 | 17.3 | 7.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | .453 | .723 | .429 |
| Career (7 seasons) | 850 | — | 8.4 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | .426 | .735 | .394 | |
NBN