Nick Van Exel
🤝 Floor General🧠 Veteran

Current Season · 75G
9.9PPG
3.5RPG
5.5APG
1.4SPG
0.2BPG
.444FG%
.4383P%
.812FT%
.532TSP
24.5MPG
Percentile vs PGs
Season History
🏆 1 Championship🎮 49 Players of the Game💪 153 Double-Doubles🔥 14 Triple-Doubles
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | Milwaukee Bucks | 42 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | .326 | .733 | .300 |
| 2038 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 34.9 | 13.2 | 5.8 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | .421 | .745 | .370 |
| 2039 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 37.1 | 15.4 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | .426 | .700 | .333 |
| 2040 | Philadelphia 76ers | 79 | 21.5 | 11.7 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | .456 | .796 | .468 |
| 2041 | Charlotte Hornets | 82 | 13.4 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | .504 | .768 | .364 |
| 2042 | Charlotte Hornets | 82 | 14.4 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | .417 | .835 | .333 |
| 2043 | Charlotte Hornets | 82 | 38.3 | 14.6 | 6.4 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | .419 | .763 | .371 |
| 2044 | Charlotte Hornets | 82 | 38.9 | 22.0 | 6.8 | 9.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | .443 | .786 | .386 |
| 2044 | Charlotte Hornets | 82 | 38.9 | 22.0 | 6.8 | 9.6 | 2.1 | 0.3 | .443 | .786 | .386 |
| 2045 | Denver Nuggets | 75 | 24.5 | 9.9 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | .444 | .812 | .438 |
| Career (10 seasons) | 1301 | — | 11.9 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | .434 | .762 | .378 | |
NBN