Glenn Robinson
🔫 Pure Scorer🏅 League Honoree🧠 Veteran

Current Season · 80G
25.0PPG
8.4RPG
1.9APG
1.7SPG
0.8BPG
.465FG%
.3743P%
.944FT%
.572TSP
38.6MPG
Percentile vs SFs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🥇 1st Team All-League ×3🛡 All-Defensive 1st🛡 All-Defensive 2nd ×2
🎮 46 Players of the Game💪 168 Double-Doubles
2036All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2036All-Rookie Team
2037All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2039All-Defensive Second Team
2040All-Defensive Second Team
2042All-Star Game Participant
2042All-League First Team
2043All-Star Game Participant
2043All-League First Team
2044All-Star Game Participant
2044All-League First Team
2045All-Star Game Participant
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 32.7 | 14.0 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.5 | .435 | .812 | .381 |
| 2038 | Golden State Warriors | 76 | 31.0 | 17.7 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | .431 | .809 | .403 |
| 2039 | Golden State Warriors | 76 | 39.1 | 24.1 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | .439 | .888 | .407 |
| 2040 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 39.0 | 25.7 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.9 | .430 | .909 | .413 |
| 2041 | Golden State Warriors | 69 | 34.5 | 21.4 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | .459 | .905 | .395 |
| 2042 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 38.3 | 29.3 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | .480 | .927 | .438 |
| 2043 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 39.0 | 27.5 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | .457 | .912 | .407 |
| 2044 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 38.4 | 28.3 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | .465 | .946 | .411 |
| 2044 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 38.4 | 28.3 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.5 | .465 | .946 | .411 |
| 2045 | Orlando Magic | 80 | 38.6 | 25.0 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | .465 | .944 | .374 |
| Career (10 seasons) | 1419 | — | 23.1 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | .452 | .904 | .407 | |
NBN