Rasho Nesterovic
⚡ Role Player🧠 Veteran

Current Season · 82G
4.0PPG
6.3RPG
1.0APG
0.7SPG
0.9BPG
.336FG%
.2003P%
.509FT%
.384TSP
18.4MPG
Percentile vs Cs
Season History
🏆 1 Championship💪 65 Double-Doubles
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2034 | Atlanta Hawks | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2035 | Atlanta Hawks | 57 | 23.1 | 6.3 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.0 | .400 | .476 | .125 |
| 2037 | Atlanta Hawks | 82 | 26.6 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.2 | .420 | .551 | .111 |
| 2038 | New York Knicks | 78 | 22.2 | 5.9 | 7.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | .432 | .526 | .250 |
| 2039 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 76 | 23.1 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | .422 | .620 | .000 |
| 2040 | Houston Rockets | 22 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | .300 | .750 | .000 |
| 2041 | Philadelphia 76ers | 31 | 9.0 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | .412 | .650 | .000 |
| 2042 | Houston Rockets | 77 | 29.6 | 7.5 | 9.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | .352 | .563 | .000 |
| 2043 | Los Angeles Clippers | 69 | 16.6 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | .431 | .511 | .000 |
| 2044 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 30.5 | 6.7 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | .376 | .575 | .071 |
| 2044 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 30.5 | 6.7 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 1.9 | .376 | .575 | .071 |
| 2045 | Detroit Pistons | 82 | 18.4 | 4.0 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | .336 | .509 | .200 |
| Career (12 seasons) | 1307 | — | 5.4 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | .395 | .552 | .097 | |
NBN