Isaiah Stewart
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 869G · 12 Seasons
8.9PPG
7.7RPG
1.0APG
0.6SPG
1.4BPG
.400FG%
.4003P%
.800FT%
24.0MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | New Orleans Pelicans | 81 | 24.4 | 9.2 | 7.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | .433 | .738 | .413 |
| 2024 | Philadelphia 76ers | 69 | 30.0 | 10.7 | 10.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 | .425 | .748 | .431 |
| 2025 | Philadelphia 76ers | 76 | 30.5 | 13.6 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | .464 | .768 | .475 |
| 2026 | Philadelphia 76ers | 82 | 30.0 | 12.2 | 9.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | .434 | .785 | .357 |
| 2027 | Philadelphia 76ers | 75 | 27.5 | 11.2 | 8.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | .440 | .777 | .433 |
| 2028 | Philadelphia 76ers | 82 | 27.9 | 11.4 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | .452 | .738 | .548 |
| 2029 | Philadelphia 76ers | 82 | 23.7 | 9.3 | 8.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | .445 | .717 | .292 |
| 2031 | Philadelphia 76ers | 81 | 10.8 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | .393 | .726 | .333 |
| 2032 | Los Angeles Clippers | 77 | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | .416 | .805 | .306 |
| 2033 | Philadelphia 76ers | 82 | 20.3 | 6.0 | 6.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | .464 | .784 | .471 |
| 2034 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 70 | 21.8 | 5.5 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | .382 | .748 | .343 |
| 2035 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 12 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .385 | .286 | .000 |
| Career (12 seasons) | 869 | 24.0 | 8.9 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | .400 | .800 | .400 | |
NBN