Calvin Murphy
⚡ Role Player🎯 Sharpshooter🧠 Veteran

Current Season · 69G
14.6PPG
2.6RPG
3.5APG
0.9SPG
0.1BPG
.458FG%
.4013P%
.851FT%
.551TSP
21.6MPG
Percentile vs PGs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🌟 ROY
🎮 108 Players of the Game📅 1 Player of the Week💪 154 Double-Doubles🔥 9 Triple-Doubles
2036All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2036Rookie Game MVP
2036Rookie of the Year
2036All-Rookie Team
2037All-Star Rookie Game Participant
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2037 | Dallas Mavericks | 80 | 26.8 | 12.5 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | .456 | .858 | .409 |
| 2038 | Dallas Mavericks | 78 | 22.2 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | .430 | .806 | .393 |
| 2039 | Dallas Mavericks | 82 | 39.1 | 24.9 | 6.2 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 0.4 | .466 | .847 | .439 |
| 2040 | Dallas Mavericks | 77 | 38.0 | 25.9 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | .477 | .825 | .424 |
| 2041 | Dallas Mavericks | 76 | 38.9 | 23.4 | 5.3 | 9.4 | 1.8 | 0.2 | .471 | .788 | .424 |
| 2042 | Dallas Mavericks | 78 | 36.8 | 18.1 | 5.8 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | .455 | .836 | .398 |
| 2043 | Dallas Mavericks | 34 | 32.9 | 20.3 | 4.7 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | .476 | .763 | .399 |
| 2044 | Indiana Pacers | 85 | 36.0 | 25.4 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | .453 | .856 | .433 |
| 2044 | Indiana Pacers | 85 | 36.0 | 25.4 | 4.7 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | .453 | .856 | .433 |
| 2045 | Miami Heat | 69 | 21.6 | 14.6 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | .458 | .851 | .401 |
| Career (10 seasons) | 2428 | — | 23.0 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | .461 | .831 | .416 | |
NBN