Isaiah Hartenstein
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 570G · 8 Seasons
7.8PPG
7.6RPG
1.0APG
0.9SPG
0.9BPG
.400FG%
.0003P%
.600FT%
22.7MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 23.3 | 7.6 | 8.1 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | .423 | .702 | .000 |
| 2024 | San Antonio Spurs | 79 | 24.7 | 7.8 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 | .392 | .605 | .000 |
| 2025 | Los Angeles Clippers | 53 | 27.5 | 12.0 | 9.5 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | .392 | .685 | .000 |
| 2026 | Dallas Mavericks | 87 | 25.5 | 9.5 | 8.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | .406 | .616 | .000 |
| 2027 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 75 | 28.5 | 10.1 | 9.9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | .391 | .601 | .000 |
| 2028 | Boston Celtics | 71 | 26.5 | 8.7 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | .421 | .621 | .000 |
| 2029 | Detroit Pistons | 82 | 8.1 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | .407 | .667 | .000 |
| 2031 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 41 | 17.0 | 4.3 | 5.7 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | .420 | .667 | .000 |
| Career (8 seasons) | 570 | 22.7 | 7.8 | 7.6 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | .400 | .600 | .000 | |
NBN