Keegan Murray
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 763G · 12 Seasons
15.8PPG
6.6RPG
1.4APG
1.1SPG
0.2BPG
.500FG%
.4003P%
.800FT%
32.5MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 32.8 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | .435 | .701 | .347 |
| 2024 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 31.2 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | .459 | .757 | .443 |
| 2025 | Sacramento Kings | 79 | 35.5 | 17.3 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | .480 | .801 | .446 |
| 2026 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 35.7 | 18.9 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | .480 | .818 | .440 |
| 2027 | Sacramento Kings | 59 | 35.4 | 19.4 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | .446 | .810 | .461 |
| 2028 | Sacramento Kings | 76 | 38.7 | 29.1 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | .499 | .870 | .452 |
| 2029 | Sacramento Kings | 77 | 34.6 | 19.8 | 6.9 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | .436 | .893 | .384 |
| 2031 | Miami Heat | 58 | 34.8 | 17.4 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.2 | .411 | .815 | .373 |
| 2032 | Boston Celtics | 82 | 33.3 | 12.2 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | .469 | .791 | .406 |
| 2033 | Golden State Warriors | 7 | 29.1 | 5.0 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | .326 | .750 | .500 |
| 2034 | Portland Trailblazers | 79 | 14.5 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | .444 | .775 | .435 |
| 2035 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Career (12 seasons) | 763 | 32.5 | 15.8 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | .500 | .800 | .400 | |
NBN