Olle Lundvquist
🎯 Scorer🎯 Sharpshooter🧠 Veteran

Current Season · 78G
21.2PPG
6.7RPG
4.2APG
1.7SPG
0.6BPG
.443FG%
.3853P%
.743FT%
.531TSP
38.3MPG
Percentile vs SGs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🎯 3PT Champ
🎮 33 Players of the Game💪 66 Double-Doubles
2038All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2039All-Star Rookie Game Participant
20443-Point Shootout Champion
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2038 | Indiana Pacers | 82 | 35.4 | 14.2 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | .399 | .707 | .353 |
| 2039 | Indiana Pacers | 80 | 34.8 | 15.0 | 6.1 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | .414 | .687 | .413 |
| 2040 | Indiana Pacers | 70 | 37.8 | 19.2 | 6.1 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | .435 | .705 | .390 |
| 2041 | Indiana Pacers | 76 | 38.0 | 22.1 | 6.4 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | .436 | .716 | .401 |
| 2042 | Charlotte Hornets | 82 | 37.5 | 22.5 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | .447 | .778 | .415 |
| 2043 | Charlotte Hornets | 78 | 39.1 | 22.5 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.4 | .456 | .736 | .393 |
| 2044 | Charlotte Hornets | 80 | 37.7 | 24.2 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | .450 | .796 | .429 |
| 2044 | Charlotte Hornets | 80 | 37.7 | 24.2 | 6.1 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | .450 | .796 | .429 |
| 2045 | Charlotte Hornets | 78 | 38.3 | 21.2 | 6.7 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | .443 | .743 | .385 |
| Career (9 seasons) | 1174 | — | 20.0 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | .437 | .738 | .400 | |
NBN