Emoni Bates
🎯 Scorer🎯 Sharpshooter🔒 Lockdown🧠 Veteran

Current Season · 82G
20.4PPG
7.2RPG
2.8APG
2.1SPG
0.8BPG
.453FG%
.4423P%
.791FT%
.555TSP
37.2MPG
Percentile vs SFs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🎯 3PT Champ
🎮 15 Players of the Game💪 63 Double-Doubles
20423-Point Shootout Champion
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | San Antonio Spurs | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2024 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2038 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 22.8 | 8.4 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | .425 | .695 | .348 |
| 2039 | Golden State Warriors | 29 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | .363 | .682 | .240 |
| 2040 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | .476 | .734 | .405 |
| 2041 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 19.4 | 7.6 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | .459 | .728 | .458 |
| 2042 | Orlando Magic | 82 | 36.4 | 20.8 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | .435 | .801 | .411 |
| 2043 | Orlando Magic | 82 | 37.2 | 17.4 | 7.0 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | .456 | .757 | .453 |
| 2044 | Orlando Magic | 82 | 34.9 | 17.4 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | .473 | .853 | .416 |
| 2044 | Orlando Magic | 82 | 34.9 | 17.4 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.5 | .473 | .853 | .416 |
| 2045 | Dallas Mavericks | 82 | 37.2 | 20.4 | 7.2 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | .453 | .791 | .442 |
| Career (11 seasons) | 2614 | — | 19.2 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | .450 | .777 | .421 | |
NBN