Joseph Ballin
⚡ Role Player🎯 Sharpshooter🔒 Lockdown🧠 Veteran

Current Season · 76G
13.7PPG
6.2RPG
3.1APG
2.3SPG
1.0BPG
.433FG%
.4063P%
.867FT%
.541TSP
36.1MPG
Percentile vs SFs
Season History
🏅 League Honors: 🛡 All-Defensive 1st🛡 All-Defensive 2nd
🎮 15 Players of the Game💪 80 Double-Doubles
2038All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2038All-Rookie Team
2042All-Defensive Team
2043All-Defensive Team
2044All-Defensive Second Team
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2038 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 30.9 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | .422 | .856 | .211 |
| 2039 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 33.8 | 11.5 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | .478 | .842 | .338 |
| 2040 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 72 | 10.8 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | .450 | .855 | .302 |
| 2041 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 82 | 20.2 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | .435 | .864 | .397 |
| 2042 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 82 | 36.2 | 23.6 | 7.2 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | .440 | .850 | .357 |
| 2043 | Los Angeles Clippers | 79 | 34.9 | 16.8 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 2.1 | 1.1 | .455 | .898 | .424 |
| 2044 | Los Angeles Clippers | 78 | 34.7 | 13.7 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | .428 | .853 | .418 |
| 2044 | Los Angeles Clippers | 78 | 34.7 | 13.7 | 7.1 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | .428 | .853 | .418 |
| 2045 | Los Angeles Clippers | 76 | 36.1 | 13.7 | 6.2 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 1.0 | .433 | .867 | .406 |
| Career (9 seasons) | 1272 | — | 12.4 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | .443 | .860 | .380 | |
NBN