Benoit Benjamin
🏀 Rim Protector🏦 Shot Blocker

Current Season · 80G
11.0PPG
9.4RPG
1.6APG
0.8SPG
2.0BPG
.379FG%
.2003P%
.681FT%
.435TSP
27.8MPG
Percentile vs Cs
Season History
🎮 25 Players of the Game💪 200 Double-Doubles🔥 1 Triple-Doubles
2039All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2039All-Rookie Second Team
2040All-Star Rookie Game Participant
2043All-Star Game Participant
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2039 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 18.9 | 7.2 | 5.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | .410 | .719 | .125 |
| 2040 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 24.3 | 11.4 | 7.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | .417 | .693 | .000 |
| 2041 | San Antonio Spurs | 82 | 35.5 | 18.8 | 10.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3.2 | .416 | .730 | .000 |
| 2042 | San Antonio Spurs | 80 | 23.1 | 12.0 | 7.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | .430 | .681 | .500 |
| 2043 | Denver Nuggets | 82 | 36.9 | 17.0 | 11.2 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 3.3 | .449 | .710 | .000 |
| 2044 | Denver Nuggets | 76 | 33.9 | 13.7 | 10.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | .379 | .689 | .118 |
| 2044 | Denver Nuggets | 76 | 33.9 | 13.7 | 10.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | .379 | .689 | .118 |
| 2045 | Charlotte Hornets | 80 | 27.8 | 11.0 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | .379 | .681 | .200 |
| Career (8 seasons) | 1048 | — | 13.2 | 8.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | .415 | .704 | .109 | |
NBN