Jermaine O'Neal Jr
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 528G · 12 Seasons
7.7PPG
4.3RPG
1.2APG
0.7SPG
0.6BPG
.400FG%
.4003P%
.800FT%
21.3MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2028 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2029 | Boston Celtics | 77 | 17.3 | 6.0 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | .434 | .739 | .369 |
| 2031 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 34.7 | 10.2 | 7.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | .417 | .790 | .329 |
| 2032 | New Orleans Pelicans | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2033 | Los Angeles Lakers | 76 | 28.0 | 9.8 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | .423 | .818 | .337 |
| 2034 | Los Angeles Lakers | 29 | 9.3 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | .476 | .857 | .533 |
| 2035 | Los Angeles Lakers | 68 | 10.1 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | .389 | .846 | .279 |
| 2037 | Los Angeles Lakers | 82 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | .451 | .821 | .382 |
| 2038 | Dallas Mavericks | 24 | 15.1 | 4.7 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | .435 | .923 | .318 |
| 2039 | Toronto Raptors | 15 | 35.5 | 12.6 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | .450 | .872 | .438 |
| 2040 | Atlanta Hawks | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2041 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 75 | 31.3 | 15.6 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | .449 | .831 | .440 |
| Career (12 seasons) | 528 | 21.3 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | .400 | .800 | .400 | |
NBN