Garway Dual
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 467G · 10 Seasons
4.4PPG
1.4RPG
2.1APG
0.6SPG
0.1BPG
.400FG%
.3003P%
.700FT%
10.2MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sacramento Kings | 6 | 5.2 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | .389 | .000 | .000 |
| 2025 | Sacramento Kings | 37 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | .405 | .625 | .286 |
| 2026 | Sacramento Kings | 78 | 9.0 | 4.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | .447 | .824 | .373 |
| 2027 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 10.7 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | .478 | .830 | .283 |
| 2028 | Sacramento Kings | 79 | 10.7 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | .417 | .770 | .341 |
| 2029 | Sacramento Kings | 30 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | .342 | .625 | .250 |
| 2031 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 10.0 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | .401 | .700 | .310 |
| 2032 | Sacramento Kings | 60 | 12.3 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | .430 | .529 | .277 |
| 2033 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 11 | 19.3 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.1 | .306 | .750 | .214 |
| 2034 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 2 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | .500 | 1.000 | .000 |
| Career (10 seasons) | 467 | 10.2 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | .400 | .700 | .300 | |
NBN