Jalen Haralson
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 521G · 8 Seasons
7.1PPG
3.8RPG
1.6APG
0.8SPG
0.3BPG
.400FG%
.4003P%
.700FT%
20.3MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 35.7 | 14.3 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | .427 | .697 | .362 |
| 2027 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 21.6 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | .427 | .736 | .392 |
| 2028 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 63 | 26.3 | 8.3 | 5.2 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | .409 | .709 | .344 |
| 2029 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 19.6 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | .405 | .711 | .367 |
| 2031 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 82 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | .381 | .722 | .318 |
| 2032 | Indiana Pacers | 80 | 16.6 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | .420 | .761 | .372 |
| 2033 | Indiana Pacers | 9 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | .250 | .000 | .500 |
| 2034 | Indiana Pacers | 41 | 10.1 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | .405 | .800 | .385 |
| Career (8 seasons) | 521 | 20.3 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | .400 | .700 | .400 | |
NBN