Luguentz Dort
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 648G · 9 Seasons
5.7PPG
3.5RPG
0.9APG
0.7SPG
0.3BPG
.500FG%
.4003P%
.800FT%
20.4MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 65 | 17.7 | 3.3 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | .425 | .689 | .447 |
| 2024 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 22.9 | 4.1 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | .432 | .729 | .338 |
| 2025 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 18.7 | 12.8 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | .455 | .725 | .426 |
| 2026 | New York Knicks | 83 | 22.3 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | .526 | .635 | .436 |
| 2027 | Indiana Pacers | 58 | 30.7 | 7.1 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | .482 | .803 | .457 |
| 2028 | Indiana Pacers | 51 | 26.4 | 9.1 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | .449 | .826 | .342 |
| 2029 | Indiana Pacers | 82 | 18.9 | 5.3 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | .487 | .877 | .429 |
| 2031 | Indiana Pacers | 78 | 17.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | .408 | .875 | .417 |
| 2032 | Toronto Raptors | 67 | 12.3 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | .504 | .870 | .543 |
| Career (9 seasons) | 648 | 20.4 | 5.7 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | .500 | .800 | .400 | |
NBN