Ivaca Zubac
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 754G · 10 Seasons
14.0PPG
12.1RPG
1.3APG
1.1SPG
1.5BPG
.400FG%
.0003P%
.600FT%
30.7MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Brooklyn Nets | 66 | 31.8 | 14.7 | 13.6 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | .427 | .604 | .000 |
| 2024 | Brooklyn Nets | 80 | 28.6 | 13.5 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | .437 | .573 | .000 |
| 2025 | Portland Trailblazers | 82 | 32.9 | 15.4 | 13.2 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | .445 | .564 | .000 |
| 2026 | Atlanta Hawks | 81 | 33.4 | 16.7 | 13.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | .437 | .605 | .000 |
| 2027 | Atlanta Hawks | 82 | 33.7 | 14.4 | 13.0 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | .459 | .589 | .000 |
| 2028 | Utah Jazz | 83 | 30.5 | 13.8 | 11.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.4 | .429 | .584 | .000 |
| 2029 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 82 | 31.7 | 14.3 | 12.1 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | .434 | .572 | .000 |
| 2031 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 81 | 32.4 | 15.9 | 12.7 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | .430 | .601 | .000 |
| 2032 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 82 | 31.3 | 12.7 | 11.4 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | .419 | .565 | .000 |
| 2033 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 35 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .356 | .535 | .000 |
| Career (10 seasons) | 754 | 30.7 | 14.0 | 12.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | .400 | .600 | .000 | |
NBN