Joseph Tugler
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 616G · 9 Seasons
4.6PPG
5.5RPG
1.2APG
0.5SPG
0.8BPG
.400FG%
.3003P%
.700FT%
17.6MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 77 | 30.2 | 10.7 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | .398 | .682 | .250 |
| 2027 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 81 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | .422 | .745 | .214 |
| 2028 | New York Knicks | 67 | 14.8 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | .417 | .652 | .111 |
| 2029 | Dallas Mavericks | 80 | 28.9 | 6.2 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.2 | .391 | .707 | .258 |
| 2031 | Dallas Mavericks | 82 | 12.9 | 2.8 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | .459 | .705 | .636 |
| 2032 | Toronto Raptors | 70 | 17.3 | 4.3 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | .366 | .677 | .226 |
| 2033 | Toronto Raptors | 79 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | .392 | .655 | .364 |
| 2034 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2035 | New York Knicks | 78 | 10.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | .379 | .569 | .179 |
| Career (9 seasons) | 616 | 17.6 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | .400 | .700 | .300 | |
NBN