Vrenz Bleijenbergh
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 556G · 9 Seasons
8.0PPG
3.7RPG
2.2APG
0.8SPG
0.2BPG
.400FG%
.4003P%
.800FT%
21.5MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Golden State Warriors | 82 | 22.4 | 6.9 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | .400 | .806 | .357 |
| 2027 | Portland Trailblazers | 82 | 27.6 | 10.8 | 4.8 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.2 | .473 | .788 | .393 |
| 2028 | Toronto Raptors | 68 | 28.2 | 10.5 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | .406 | .821 | .276 |
| 2029 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 71 | 14.6 | 6.7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | .422 | .855 | .440 |
| 2031 | Brooklyn Nets | 82 | 35.6 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | .495 | .908 | .430 |
| 2032 | Brooklyn Nets | 82 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | .461 | .943 | .392 |
| 2033 | Brooklyn Nets | 8 | 21.0 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | .338 | .933 | .313 |
| 2034 | Dallas Mavericks | 50 | 9.7 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | .487 | .826 | .512 |
| 2035 | Philadelphia 76ers | 31 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | .463 | .727 | .385 |
| Career (9 seasons) | 556 | 21.5 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | .400 | .800 | .400 | |
NBN