Miikka Muurinen
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 393G · 10 Seasons
5.6PPG
7.2RPG
1.7APG
0.7SPG
1.3BPG
.400FG%
.0003P%
.600FT%
21.7MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2028 | New York Knicks | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2029 | New York Knicks | 19 | 16.8 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.7 | .393 | .619 | .000 |
| 2031 | New York Knicks | 5 | 6.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | .143 | .000 | .000 |
| 2032 | Sacramento Kings | 75 | 29.3 | 7.8 | 9.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1.8 | .395 | .647 | .000 |
| 2033 | Sacramento Kings | 78 | 26.5 | 7.1 | 9.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | .412 | .639 | .000 |
| 2034 | Sacramento Kings | 82 | 22.0 | 5.9 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | .384 | .649 | .000 |
| 2035 | Sacramento Kings | 16 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | .417 | .467 | .000 |
| 2037 | Philadelphia 76ers | 40 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | .450 | .667 | .000 |
| 2038 | Philadelphia 76ers | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2039 | Boston Celtics | 76 | 21.6 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | .393 | .636 | .000 |
| Career (10 seasons) | 393 | 21.7 | 5.6 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | .400 | .600 | .000 | |
NBN