Isaiah Jackson
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 753G · 12 Seasons
5.6PPG
7.3RPG
1.0APG
0.6SPG
1.8BPG
.400FG%
.0003P%
.700FT%
22.0MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Indiana Pacers | 75 | 28.3 | 7.7 | 9.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 | .397 | .639 | .000 |
| 2024 | Indiana Pacers | 82 | 27.6 | 7.0 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | .391 | .668 | .000 |
| 2025 | Indiana Pacers | 77 | 27.4 | 7.4 | 8.9 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | .391 | .634 | .000 |
| 2026 | Indiana Pacers | 81 | 27.0 | 7.7 | 9.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.6 | .410 | .683 | .000 |
| 2027 | Indiana Pacers | 82 | 25.6 | 7.1 | 8.4 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | .415 | .695 | .000 |
| 2028 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 53 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | .460 | .625 | .000 |
| 2029 | Toronto Raptors | 83 | 17.8 | 3.6 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.3 | .413 | .600 | .000 |
| 2031 | Los Angeles Clippers | 45 | 29.4 | 7.2 | 11.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | .367 | .661 | .000 |
| 2032 | Charlotte Hornets | 76 | 17.4 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | .365 | .713 | .000 |
| 2033 | Charlotte Hornets | 58 | 15.4 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | .411 | .712 | .000 |
| 2034 | New York Knicks | 6 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 | .125 | .750 | .000 |
| 2035 | Phoenix Suns | 35 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.1 | .379 | .750 | .000 |
| Career (12 seasons) | 753 | 22.0 | 5.6 | 7.3 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | .400 | .700 | .000 | |
NBN