Jarace Walker
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 733G · 12 Seasons
5.5PPG
5.8RPG
1.6APG
0.5SPG
0.8BPG
.400FG%
.3003P%
.600FT%
19.5MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Los Angeles Clippers | 81 | 26.2 | 8.3 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | .402 | .645 | .279 |
| 2024 | Los Angeles Clippers | 75 | 26.7 | 10.9 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.0 | .396 | .618 | .344 |
| 2025 | Los Angeles Clippers | 72 | 20.4 | 6.6 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | .378 | .635 | .231 |
| 2026 | Los Angeles Clippers | 82 | 21.2 | 6.3 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.0 | .388 | .617 | .154 |
| 2027 | Phoenix Suns | 70 | 16.9 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | .364 | .568 | .481 |
| 2028 | Milwaukee Bucks | 36 | 17.4 | 4.2 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | .342 | .541 | .400 |
| 2029 | Milwaukee Bucks | 82 | 15.4 | 3.3 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | .362 | .563 | .292 |
| 2031 | Toronto Raptors | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2032 | Golden State Warriors | 80 | 23.8 | 4.5 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | .370 | .603 | .320 |
| 2033 | Los Angeles Lakers | 13 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .375 | 1.000 | .000 |
| 2034 | Los Angeles Lakers | 82 | 15.5 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | .428 | .509 | .297 |
| 2035 | Dallas Mavericks | 59 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | .405 | .604 | .125 |
| Career (12 seasons) | 733 | 19.5 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.8 | .400 | .600 | .300 | |
NBN