Jordan Miller
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 234G · 8 Seasons
8.0PPG
4.6RPG
1.8APG
0.5SPG
0.1BPG
.400FG%
.4003P%
.700FT%
18.3MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Philadelphia 76ers | 11 | 14.3 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | .500 | .714 | .600 |
| 2024 | Charlotte Hornets | 21 | 11.9 | 5.0 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | .471 | .677 | .500 |
| 2025 | Charlotte Hornets | 12 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .320 | .500 | .000 |
| 2026 | Charlotte Hornets | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2027 | Miami Heat | 74 | 26.5 | 12.8 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | .456 | .760 | .400 |
| 2028 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 25 | 28.2 | 9.2 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | .376 | .658 | .263 |
| 2029 | Houston Rockets | 82 | 12.6 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | .448 | .822 | .394 |
| 2031 | Utah Jazz | 9 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.0 | .459 | .500 | .250 |
| Career (8 seasons) | 234 | 18.3 | 8.0 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | .400 | .700 | .400 | |
NBN