Renato Villalta
🎖 Retired
🏀
Career Averages · 333G · 8 Seasons
5.2PPG
5.3RPG
1.3APG
0.4SPG
0.6BPG
.400FG%
.4003P%
.700FT%
17.4MPG
Season History
| Year | Team | G | MPG | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | FT% | 3P% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2031 | Indiana Pacers | 78 | 29.9 | 11.5 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | .386 | .703 | .311 |
| 2032 | Indiana Pacers | 36 | 24.7 | 6.2 | 7.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | .391 | .672 | .375 |
| 2033 | Indiana Pacers | 82 | 11.1 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | .376 | .694 | .344 |
| 2034 | Cleveland Cavaliers | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| 2035 | Vancouver Grizzlies | 5 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | .200 | 1.000 | .000 |
| 2037 | Boston Celtics | 78 | 16.6 | 4.8 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | .373 | .628 | .333 |
| 2038 | New York Knicks | 28 | 8.1 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | .320 | .846 | .417 |
| 2039 | Phoenix Suns | 26 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | .294 | .875 | 1.000 |
| Career (8 seasons) | 333 | 17.4 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | .400 | .700 | .400 | |
NBN